S&T Engineers Vertex Precision Finish Boring Head Sets VBHD-BT/SK/NT/HSK
Precision Finish Boring Head Sets
S&T Engineers Vertex Precision Finish Boring Head Sets VBHD-BT/SK/NT/HSK

S&T Engineers - Authorised distributors of Vertex Tooling System - cutting tools, tool holding systems, Spring collets, collet chucks, cutting tools in India. S&T Engineers Vertex Precision Finish Boring Head Sets VBHD-BT/SK/NT/HSK at best price in India
Processing Range
Ød 6-90 mm
Boring Diameter
Ø 6-90 mm
1 Scale
0.002 MM per Ø
Specification
No specifications available.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is S&T Engineers Vertex Precision Finish Boring Head Sets VBHD-BT/SK/NT/HSK?
S&T Engineers - Authorised distributors of Vertex Tooling System - cutting tools, tool holding systems, Spring collets, collet chucks, cutting tools in India. S&T Engineers Vertex Precision Finish Boring Head Sets VBHD-BT/SK/NT/HSK at best price in India
Which machine category does S&T Engineers Vertex Precision Finish Boring Head Sets VBHD-BT/SK/NT/HSK belong to?
S&T Engineers Vertex Precision Finish Boring Head Sets VBHD-BT/SK/NT/HSK belongs to the Tooling System category.
How can I request a quote for S&T Engineers Vertex Precision Finish Boring Head Sets VBHD-BT/SK/NT/HSK?
Use the Get Quote or For Enquiry option available on this product page to contact S&T Engineers.

